GALACTIC EMPIRES - ROUND HISTORY



Top 50 Empires
EmpirePoints
Athenaeum Ultimeca216034611
Iron Star Dominion20556958
Torsethia9447941
Eisenberg9126143
THE GREAT ONES2588885
KSHB Fanatics1444896
Astra ASI969264
RFSR274790
Cpierce81104507
The Outliers33400
Imperium Of Man33085
Wolforia17078
Fragile Allegiance12891
helion prime12000
goontastic4030
The Cheese Empire2800
UNSC2000
Império do Vitim1700
Altronzania1415
Galactic Nexus1000
schleeb700
Jobus Turf300
Earthlings130
Philalethes50
Commonwealth10
Narixa10
PYROPHILIA10
Badmephisto10
Jar Jars Revenge0
Atreides0
Ottoman0
Camarrean Empire0
Paokan0
Slapnasium0
Galactic0
Artistia0
Homeworld0
Kryon0
Posthuman Republics0
beanz0
Kri sii0
Lazrus Imperium0
grepomonstre0
wolves0
ThisIsMaDNeSS0
Bouillabaisse0
Gremlins0
Chardon0
Pink0
The Federation0


Top 50 Players
PlayerPointsEmpire
Count Dooku189932174Athenaeum Ultimeca
The Librarian26102447Athenaeum Ultimeca
Xareth IX20556958Iron Star Dominion
Oyvind Torseth9447941Torsethia
Margrave Richter9126143Eisenberg
Villaman1922645THE GREAT ONES
Gorthang1444896KSHB Fanatics
Astra969264Astra ASI
Duncan Green666280THE GREAT ONES
Draconicflame181911RFSR
Christopher D Pierce104507Cpierce81
Waylander92879RFSR
baw33400The Outliers
Jerry Wu33085Imperium Of Man
Blackwolfen7517078Wolforia
Ava Vael12891Fragile Allegiance
tarik leibek12000helion prime
surr h4030goontastic
Cheese man2800The Cheese Empire
eva vlaar2000UNSC
Vitim1700Império do Vitim
Deriz1415Altronzania
xop gaming1000Galactic Nexus
schlorb700schleeb
Tim Devore300Jobus Turf
Zybipl130Earthlings
Philalethes50Philalethes
Hans Solo10Narixa
LostGeographer10Commonwealth
Badmephisto10Badmephisto
PyroX10PYROPHILIA
Colin0Fendomackians
feelS0BLCKLVSMTTS
r0The Free Union
Tymar0Disabled
SUmi0Ex Galacta
Hya0Hyacinth
Panos Nikolai0Thrakan
ROBIN0Entropie
Eduardo0pir3s93
Alex Devlin0BarnacleEmpire
Sophy0Unknown
Noctifer0Night Realm
Mateusz Pajak0AI Imperial
arif0domox
Douglas Raaum0Imperium Nexus
Zybi0Ziemianie
alextimekiller0Tarnish
Gleep Glorpberg0Loggaria
AMGHAR MOHAMED0MAG


Top 50 Populated Planets
PlanetPopulationOwner
Sys 1111 2 - Node9700Oyvind Torseth
Victoria 19640Villaman
Bristol 19275Villaman
Sys 2611 09000Oyvind Torseth
Sys 1325 29000Oyvind Torseth
Sys 2681 18951Villaman
Sys 1120 28640Oyvind Torseth
Dartmouth8624Villaman
Merida8541Villaman
Sys 2698 18400Oyvind Torseth
Sys 1108 08100Oyvind Torseth
Texas 28090Villaman
Sys 1106 28057Oyvind Torseth
London 27940Villaman
Texas 17789Villaman
London 17502Villaman
Calgary 17429Villaman
SG Base 17171Villaman
Sys 2616 17045Oyvind Torseth
Commons 16904Villaman
Sys 1563 06810Oyvind Torseth
Penger 2712 26801Oyvind Torseth
Devonshire6750Villaman
Sys 3440 06696Villaman
Newcastle6502Villaman
Hjem 1116500Oyvind Torseth
Cambridge 16471Villaman
Moscow 16430Villaman
Sys 3107 26225baw
Sys 2621 05930Oyvind Torseth
Sys 2927 05925Villaman
Sys 3510 05843Villaman
Sys 3097 35714Duncan Green
Sys 3510 25702Villaman
Sys 3514 15459Villaman
Rubicon 15400Ava Vael
Babylon 55229Villaman
Droid5191Count Dooku
Sys 2607 05169Villaman
Sys 3430 05160Villaman
Sys 1778 15142Xareth IX
Sys 3985 25140Christopher D Pierce
Sys 1718 05111Xareth IX
Sys 1510 15102Xareth IX
Sys 3093 05100Blackwolfen75
Winterpeg5045Villaman
Sys 3969 15031surr h
SS 1984 015010Jerry Wu
#Sys 2270 15008Margrave Richter
Sys 3975 15005Philalethes


Top 50 Number of Planets Owned
PlayerPlanetsEmpire
Count Dooku547Athenaeum Ultimeca
Xareth IX497Iron Star Dominion
Oyvind Torseth296Torsethia
The Librarian292Athenaeum Ultimeca
Margrave Richter273Eisenberg
Astra155Astra ASI
Gorthang134KSHB Fanatics
Villaman98THE GREAT ONES
Duncan Green93THE GREAT ONES
Waylander64RFSR
Draconicflame22RFSR
Christopher D Pierce18Cpierce81
Blackwolfen756Wolforia
schlorb4schleeb
Kryon3Kryon
Paul3Gremlins
Cheese man3The Cheese Empire
LostGeographer3Commonwealth
Colin3Fendomackians
Samceli3Kri sii
JOSHUA j BEST3throlina Empire
Aurelius Veyr3Tung Tung Tung Sahur
Mateo Oracion3Exterminus
Desmin3Ottoman
Panos Thrakan2Paokan
Alex Devlin2BarnacleEmpire
ROBIN2Entropie
Mrweezie2322The Federation
Sophy2Unknown
Hya2Hyacinth
Tymar2Disabled
eva vlaar2UNSC
Zybipl2Earthlings
Ava Vael2Fragile Allegiance
arif2domox
Artistic2Artistia
Douglas Raaum2Imperium Nexus
baw2The Outliers
Noctifer2Night Realm
alextimekiller2Tarnish
Jake Stone1Xhardon
Hans Solo1Narixa
Mario1Lazrus Imperium
beanz1beanz
Mathieu Charlie1grepomonstre
Jerry Wu1Imperium Of Man
Sapphire1Antalus
tarik leibek1helion prime
feelS1BLCKLVSMTTS
Joao Campos1Camarrean Empire


Top 50 Total Population
PlayerPopulationEmpire
The Librarian632028Athenaeum Ultimeca
Count Dooku627523Athenaeum Ultimeca
Xareth IX588417Iron Star Dominion
Margrave Richter457402Eisenberg
Oyvind Torseth420704Torsethia
Villaman249044THE GREAT ONES
Gorthang207184KSHB Fanatics
Astra108847Astra ASI
Waylander63409RFSR
Duncan Green43934THE GREAT ONES
Draconicflame19900RFSR
Christopher D Pierce12462Cpierce81
baw7115The Outliers
Blackwolfen755800Wolforia
Ava Vael5700Fragile Allegiance
schlorb5070schleeb
surr h5031goontastic
Jerry Wu5010Imperium Of Man
Philalethes5005Philalethes
Badmephisto5001Badmephisto
PyroX5001PYROPHILIA
Hans Solo5001Narixa
LostGeographer5001Commonwealth
Method5000Atreides
Tymar5000Disabled
Jake Stone5000Xhardon
Isaiah Noel5000Solaris
Panos Thrakan5000Paokan
JOSHUA j BEST5000throlina Empire
eva vlaar5000UNSC
Vitim5000Império do Vitim
Aurelius Veyr5000Tung Tung Tung Sahur
Mateo Oracion5000Exterminus
feelS5000BLCKLVSMTTS
Sapphire5000Antalus
Hya5000Hyacinth
Mrweezie2325000The Federation
Colin5000Fendomackians
Paul5000Gremlins
LBoundBouillabaisse5000Bouillabaisse
Cheese man5000The Cheese Empire
Mathieu Charlie5000grepomonstre
Mario5000Lazrus Imperium
Samceli5000Kri sii
Desmin5000Ottoman
beanz5000beanz
Tompik5000Homeworld
tarik leibek5000helion prime
Artistic5000Artistia
Joao Campos5000Camarrean Empire


Top 50 Most Expensive Units
UnitCostEmpire
Battleship5134829Minbari Foundation
Battleship5134829THE GREAT ONES
Scanner3211099Jar Jars Revenge
Scanner3211099Athenaeum Ultimeca
. . ...1440581Eisenberg
. . SC . . x Juka x1266782Eisenberg
Myrdraal Ultimate326726Athenaeum Ultimeca
Das. Floating Stein317450Eisenberg
. . ... Ii276871Eisenberg
Hindenburger210784Torsethia
Drop drop 000999000202060Eisenberg
Das Albrtaum178991Eisenberg
Combat Carrier150760Athenaeum Ultimeca
Siege Carrier v5143128Iron Star Dominion
Stronghold141883Athenaeum Ultimeca
Guardian Beta139339Athenaeum Ultimeca
Hardend Carrier v5133739Iron Star Dominion
Guardian M130079Athenaeum Ultimeca
Dreadnought v5110888Iron Star Dominion
Battleship105319THE GREAT ONES
000000Mega 8080104469Eisenberg
Guardian99875Athenaeum Ultimeca
2KG Nuke89401Athenaeum Ultimeca
PF7500084696Jar Jars Revenge
PF7500084696Athenaeum Ultimeca
WP Guardian83217Athenaeum Ultimeca
0meGaMind000000079540Eisenberg
Cruiser75259Torsethia
Wasp mk474652Torsethia
.18,5K oberklasse66939Eisenberg
Cruiser Mk 163873Minbari Foundation
Cruiser Mk 163873THE GREAT ONES
End Game v563418Iron Star Dominion
HypeKarryKar60971Eisenberg
Troop Transport59602Jar Jars Revenge
Troop Transport59602Athenaeum Ultimeca
Starfire v558004Iron Star Dominion
Battleship57380Cpierce81
PF5000056844Jar Jars Revenge
PF5000056844Athenaeum Ultimeca
Wasp mk349789Torsethia
Destroyer49417Athenaeum Ultimeca
Siege47465Athenaeum Ultimeca
Rizzler v 606044767Eisenberg
zTrans v143750Iron Star Dominion
Blimpy43719Torsethia
Combat Transport43518Athenaeum Ultimeca
Astra Exium Hauler42596Astra ASI
B00Khunter Killer42288Eisenberg
SWAT Commander41573Jar Jars Revenge


Top 50 Fleet Size
PlayerFleet SizeEmpire
Margrave Richter598537Eisenberg
Count Dooku236220Athenaeum Ultimeca
The Librarian168977Athenaeum Ultimeca
Oyvind Torseth145605Torsethia
Xareth IX99053Iron Star Dominion
Villaman39145THE GREAT ONES
Astra15793Astra ASI
Duncan Green13632THE GREAT ONES
tarik leibek11506helion prime
Tim Devore10606Jobus Turf
Deriz10606Altronzania
surr h10606goontastic
Ava Vael10507Fragile Allegiance
Vitim10506Império do Vitim
LBoundBouillabaisse10506Bouillabaisse
Gambit191110506Chardon
Pink10506Pink
Mrweezie23210506The Federation
Jake Stone10506Xhardon
Desmin10506Ottoman
Isaiah Noel10506Solaris
JOSHUA j BEST10506throlina Empire
Arcaines10506ThisIsMaDNeSS
Aurelius Veyr10506Tung Tung Tung Sahur
Mateo Oracion10506Exterminus
Sapphire10506Antalus
ROBIN10506Entropie
Hya10506Hyacinth
Tymar10506Disabled
feelS10506BLCKLVSMTTS
eva vlaar10506UNSC
Method10506Atreides
Panos Thrakan10506Paokan
Jared Kleinsasser10506Slapnasium
Artistic10506Artistia
SUmi10506Ex Galacta
Jerry Wu10506Imperium Of Man
schlorb10506schleeb
r10506The Free Union
Colin10506Fendomackians
Kryon10506Kryon
beanz10506beanz
Kanowins10506Galactic
Joao Campos10506Camarrean Empire
Samceli10506Kri sii
Mario10506Lazrus Imperium
LostGeographer10506Commonwealth
Mathieu Charlie10506grepomonstre
baw10506The Outliers
Cheese man10506The Cheese Empire


Top 50 Credits Per Tick
PlayerCredits/TickEmpire
The Librarian63195Athenaeum Ultimeca
Count Dooku62730Athenaeum Ultimeca
Xareth IX58821Iron Star Dominion
Margrave Richter45663Eisenberg
Oyvind Torseth42062Torsethia
Villaman24885THE GREAT ONES
Gorthang20717KSHB Fanatics
Astra10869Astra ASI
Waylander6336RFSR
Duncan Green4365THE GREAT ONES
Draconicflame1990RFSR
Christopher D Pierce1245Cpierce81
baw711The Outliers
Blackwolfen75580Wolforia
Ava Vael570Fragile Allegiance
schlorb507schleeb
surr h503goontastic
Jerry Wu501Imperium Of Man
JOSHUA j BEST500throlina Empire
Gambit1911500Chardon
Isaiah Noel500Solaris
Hans Solo500Narixa
Jake Stone500Xhardon
Pink500Pink
Cheese man500The Cheese Empire
Vitim500Império do Vitim
Aurelius Veyr500Tung Tung Tung Sahur
Mateo Oracion500Exterminus
Sapphire500Antalus
Hya500Hyacinth
Tymar500Disabled
feelS500BLCKLVSMTTS
eva vlaar500UNSC
Method500Atreides
Desmin500Ottoman
Colin500Fendomackians
Kanowins500Galactic
Joao Campos500Camarrean Empire
Artistic500Artistia
tarik leibek500helion prime
Tompik500Homeworld
Kryon500Kryon
beanz500beanz
Paul500Gremlins
Samceli500Kri sii
Mario500Lazrus Imperium
LostGeographer500Commonwealth
Mathieu Charlie500grepomonstre
Panos Thrakan500Paokan
WolfAGP500wolves


Top 50 Exium Per Tick
PlayerExium/TickEmpire
Count Dooku70854Athenaeum Ultimeca
Margrave Richter69399Eisenberg
Xareth IX52659Iron Star Dominion
The Librarian48073Athenaeum Ultimeca
Oyvind Torseth23157Torsethia
Gorthang20430KSHB Fanatics
Waylander18221RFSR
Villaman14826THE GREAT ONES
Duncan Green6472THE GREAT ONES
Astra5670Astra ASI
Draconicflame5530RFSR
Christopher D Pierce1600Cpierce81
baw353The Outliers
Ava Vael300Fragile Allegiance
tarik leibek300helion prime
Blackwolfen75250Wolforia
xop gaming200Galactic Nexus
eva vlaar200UNSC
Cheese man200The Cheese Empire
surr h162goontastic
Zybipl107Earthlings
Sapphire100Antalus
Hya100Hyacinth
Mateo Oracion100Exterminus
Aurelius Veyr100Tung Tung Tung Sahur
Vitim100Império do Vitim
JOSHUA j BEST100throlina Empire
Isaiah Noel100Solaris
Tymar100Disabled
feelS100BLCKLVSMTTS
Hans Solo100Narixa
Kanowins100Galactic
Jake Stone100Xhardon
Method100Atreides
Pink100Pink
Gambit1911100Chardon
Paul100Gremlins
LBoundBouillabaisse100Bouillabaisse
Colin100Fendomackians
Mathieu Charlie100grepomonstre
LostGeographer100Commonwealth
Mario100Lazrus Imperium
Samceli100Kri sii
Desmin100Ottoman
beanz100beanz
Kryon100Kryon
Tompik100Homeworld
schlorb100schleeb
Joao Campos100Camarrean Empire
Artistic100Artistia


Top Tech Level
EmpireTech Level
Athenaeum Ultimeca18000
Iron Star Dominion9850
Eisenberg8484
Torsethia4610
Jar Jars Revenge4320
KSHB Fanatics2300
THE GREAT ONES2017
RFSR1610
Cpierce811306
Posthuman Republics1066
Astra ASI1037
pir3s931000
PYROPHILIA1000
BarnacleEmpire1000
Thrakan1000
Exterminus1000
Ex Galacta1000
The Free Union1000
Jobus Turf1000
UNSC1000
BLCKLVSMTTS1000
Disabled1000
Hyacinth1000
Entropie1000
Antalus1000
Fendomackians1000
goontastic1000
Unknown1000
Night Realm1000
Philalethes1000
Altronzania1000
AI Imperial1000
domox1000
Imperium Nexus1000
Galactic Nexus1000
Fragile Allegiance1000
Ziemianie1000
Tarnish1000
Earthlings1000
Loggaria1000
Badmephisto1000
MAG1000
Artistia1000
Lazrus Imperium1000
Kri sii1000
Wolforia1000
beanz1000
Kryon1000
Homeworld1000
schleeb1000
← Back to Home